Senior Extra-Curricular
Year 7 Extra-Curricular
MONDAY | ||
---|---|---|
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Chaplaincy Team 10:55 – 11:15 Rm9 |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Senior Rugby Club 1:25 – 1:55 Field |
Hockey Club 4:30 – 5:45 Astro |
|
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Cooking Club (Boarders) 4:30 – 5:30 Rm10 |
|
Music Theory Grades 3-5 1:40 – 2:10 |
Swim Squad 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Art Enrichment 1:45 – 2:10 Rm25 |
Investment Club 4:30 – 5:45 Rm38 |
|
Scrabble & Games 1:45 – 2:15 Rm38 |
Jazz Band 4:30 – 5:00 |
|
Astronomy Club 1:45 – 2:00 Rm34 |
Symphony Orchestra 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
TUESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Tennis Surrey League POST FEB HALF TERM ESTA Tennis Courts |
Indoor Hockey Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Saltare Dance Competition 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
Busy Needles 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
Senior Swim Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Year 7 Science Club 1:45 – 2:00 Rm29 |
Schola Cantorum 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Pride Club 1:45 – 2:15 SF5 |
||
Sound Club 1:45 – 2:15 M4/MH |
||
Show Stoppers (Choir) 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
KS3 Maths Clinic 1:45 – 2:15 Rm37 |
||
Photography Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm23 |
||
WEDNESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Senior Hockey Leugue 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
World Scholars’ Cup 4:30 – 5:30 Rm36 |
|
Drama Scholars Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4 |
Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 Field |
|
Concert Band 1:15 – 1:45 |
Senior Water Polo Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Creative Writing/ Reading Club 1:40 – 2:10 Rm44 |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Dance Squad 1:45 – 2:15 M5/MH |
Sinfonia 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Embroidery Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm16 |
Mark Jermin Stage Management 6:00 – 9:00 M4/M5 |
|
Sound Bath 1:45 – 2:00 |
||
THURSDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Swim Squad 7:00 – 8:00 Swimming Pool |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M5 |
String Ensemble 8:00 – 8:25 |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Netball Courts |
Netball Club 4:30 – 5:45 Netball Courts |
Senior Racquets Club 1:15 – 2:15 Tennis Courts |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Lighting Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4/MH |
||
Lectio Divina 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
||
Puzzle Club 1:45 – 2:15 |
||
Eco Team 1:45 – 2:15 Rm35 |
||
EDI Ambassadors Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm24 |
||
Drama Club 1:45 – 2:15 M4 |
||
Song Writers Club 1:40 – 2:10 M2 |
||
FRIDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Fitness Club 7:30 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M6 |
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Senior Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 |
|
Netball League 1:15 – 2:10 Netball Courts |
The Balletomanes of St Teresa’s 4:30 – 7:00 (Monthly) SFLT |
|
Spanish Club 1:20 – 2:10 Rm22 |
||
Rock Guitar Group 1:15 – 1:45 |
||
Yoga 1:45 – 2:15 SFLT |
||
Meditation 1:45 – 2:15 Chapel |
||
Musical Theatre 1:45 – 2:15 M5/MH |
||
KS4 Drop – in Sessions 1:45 – 2:10 Rm24 |
Year 8 Extra-Curricular
MONDAY | ||
---|---|---|
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
|
Chaplaincy Team 10:55 – 11:15 Rm9 |
Hockey Club 4:30 – 5:45 Astro |
|
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Swim Squad 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Senior Rugby Club 1:25 – 1:55 Field |
Investment Club 4:30 – 5:45 Rm38 |
|
Astronomy Club 1:45 – 2:00 Rm34 |
Cooking Club (Boarders) 4:30 – 5:30 Rm10 |
|
Acting For Film 1:45 – 2:15 M4 |
Jazz Band 4:30 – 5:00 |
|
Music Theory Grades 3-5 1:40 – 2:10 |
Symphony Orchestra 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Art Enrichment 1:45 – 2:10 Rm25 |
||
Scrabble & Games 1:45 – 2:15 Rm38 |
||
MFL Film Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm19 |
||
TUESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Tennis Surrey League POST FEB HALF TERM ESTA Tennis Courts |
Indoor Hockey Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Saltare Dance Competition 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
Busy Needles 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
Senior Swim Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Pride Club 1:45 – 2:15 SF5 |
Schola Cantorum 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Sound Club 1:45 – 2:15 M4/MH |
||
Show Stoppers (Choir) 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
KS3 Maths Clinic 1:45 – 2:15 Rm37 |
||
Photography Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm23 |
||
Year 8 Chemisty Club 1:45 – 2:00 Rm32 |
||
WEDNESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Senior Hockey Leugue 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
World Scholars’ Cup 4:30 – 5:30 Rm36 |
|
Drama Scholars Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4 |
Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 Field |
|
Concert Band 1:15 – 1:45 |
Netball Club 4:30 – 5:45 Netball Courts |
|
Junior Public Speaking 1:45 – 2:15 Rm41 |
Senior Water Polo Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Creative Writing/ Reading Club 1:40 – 2:10 Rm44 |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Dance Squad 1:45 – 2:15 M5/MH |
Sinfonia 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Embroidery Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm16 |
Mark Jermin Stage Management 6:00 – 9:00 M4/M5 |
|
Sound Bath 1:45 – 2:00 |
||
THURSDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Swim Squad 7:00 – 8:00 Swimming Pool |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M5 |
String Ensemble 8:00 – 8:25 |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Netball Courts |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
Senior Racquets Club 1:15 – 2:15 Tennis Courts |
||
Lighting Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4/MH |
||
Lectio Divina 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
||
Eco Team 1:45 – 2:15 Rm35 |
||
EDI Amassadors Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm24 |
||
Drama Club 1:45 – 2:15 M4 |
||
Song Writers Club 1:40 – 2:10 M2 |
||
FRIDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Fitness Club 7:30 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M6 |
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Senior Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 |
|
Netball League 1:25 – 1:55 Netball Courts |
The Balletomanes of St Teresa’s 4:30 – 7:00 (Monthly) SFLT |
|
Spanish Club 1:20 – 2:10 Rm22 |
||
Rock Guitar Group 1:15 – 1:45 |
||
Yoga 1:45 – 2:15 SFLT |
||
Meditation 1:45 – 2:15 Chapel |
||
Musical Theatre 1:45 – 2:15 M5/MH |
||
Song Writing Club 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
KS4 Drop – in Sessions 1:45 – 2:10 Rm24 |
Year 9 Extra-Curricular
MONDAY | ||
---|---|---|
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
|
Chaplaincy Team 10:55 – 11:15 Rm9 |
Cooking Club (Boarders) 4:30 – 5:30 Rm10 |
|
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Swim Squad 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Senior Rugby Club 1:25 – 1:55 Field |
Investment Club 4:30 – 5:45 Rm38 |
|
Astronomy Club 1:45 – 2:00 Rm34 |
Jazz Band 4:30 – 5:00 |
|
Acting For Film 1:45 – 2:15 M4 |
Symphony Orchestra 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Music Theory Grades 3-5 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
Art Enrichment 1:45 – 2:10 Rm25 |
||
Scrabble & Games 1:45 – 2:15 Rm38 |
||
MFL Film Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm19 |
||
TUESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:155 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Indoor Hockey Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Saltare Dance Competition 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
|
Busy Needles 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
Netball Club 4:30 – 5:45 Netball Courts |
|
Pride Club 1:45 – 2:15 SF5 |
Senior Swim Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Sound Club 1:45 – 2:15 M4/MH |
Schola Cantorum 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Show Stoppers (Choir) 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
KS3 Maths Clinic 1:45 – 2:15 Rm37 |
||
Photography Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm23 |
||
WEDNESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Tennis Surrey League POST FEB HALF TERM ESTA Tennis Courts |
Senior Hockey Leugue 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
St Teresa’s Dance Company 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
Drama Scholars Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4 |
World Scholars’ Cup 4:30 – 5:30 Rm36 |
|
Concert Band 1:15 – 1:45 |
Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 Field |
|
Junior Public Speaking 1:45 – 2:15 Rm41 |
Senior Water Polo Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Creative Writing/ Reading Club 1:40 – 2:10 Rm44 |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Dance Squad 1:45 – 2:15 M5/MH |
Sinfonia 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Embroidery Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm16 |
Mark Jermin Stage Management 6:00 – 9:00 M4/M5 |
|
Sound Bath 1:45 – 2:00 |
||
THURSDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Swim Squad 7:00 – 8:00 Swimming Pool |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M5 |
String Ensemble 8:00 – 8:25 |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Netball Courts |
Hockey Club 4:30 – 5:45 Astro |
Senior Racquets Club 1:15 – 2:15 Tennis Courts |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Lighting Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4/MH |
||
Lectio Divina 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
||
STEM Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm33 |
||
Eco Team 1:45 – 2:15 Rm35 |
||
EDI Amassadors Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm24 |
||
Song Writers Club 1:40 – 2:10 M2 |
||
FRIDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Fitness Club 7:30 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M6 |
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Senior Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 |
|
Netball League 1:15 – 2:10 Netball Courts |
The Balletomanes of St Teresa’s 4:30 – 7:00 (Monthly) SFLT |
|
Spanish Club 1:20 – 2:10 Rm22 |
||
Rock Guitar Group 1:15 – 1:45 |
||
Yoga 1:45 – 2:15 SFLT |
||
Meditation 1:45 – 2:15 Chapel |
||
Musical Theatre 1:45 – 2:15 M5/MH |
||
Song Writing Club 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
KS4 Drop-in Sessions 1:45 – 2:10 Rm24 |
Year 10 Extra-Curricular
MONDAY | ||
---|---|---|
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
|
Chaplaincy Team 10:55 – 11:15 Rm9 |
Cooking Club (Boarders) 4:30 – 5:30 Rm10 |
|
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Netball Club 4:30 – 5:45 Netball Courts |
|
Senior Rugby Club 1:25 – 1:55 Field |
Swim Squad 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Astronomy Club 1:45 – 2:00 Rm34 |
Investment Club 4:30 – 5:45 Rm38 |
|
Music Theory Grades 3-5 1:40 – 2:10 |
Jazz Band 4:30 – 5:00 |
|
Art Enrichment 1:45 – 2:10 Rm25 |
Symphony Orchestra 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Scrabble & Games 1:45 – 2:15 Rm38 |
||
TUESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Dance Technique 1:15 – 1:45 M5/Mh |
Saltare Dance Competition 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
|
Indoor Hockey Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Hockey (Squad Pink) 4:30 – 5:45 Astro |
|
Busy Needles 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
Senior Swim Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Maths Revision Clinic 1:45 – 2:15 Rm39 |
Schola Cantorum 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Pride Club 1:45 – 2:15 SF5 |
||
Sound Club 1:45 – 2:15 M4/MH |
||
MedSoc 1:45 – 2:10 Rm38 |
||
WEDNESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Tennis Surrey League POST FEB HALF TERM ESTA Tennis Courts |
Senior Hockey Leugue 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
St Teresa’s Dance Company 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
Drama Scholars Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4 |
World Scholars’ Cup 4:30 – 5:30 Rm36 |
|
Concert Band 1:15 – 1:45 |
Hockey (Squad Blue) 4:30 – 5:45 Astro |
|
GCSE English Drop in Clinic 1:40 – 2:10 Rm 43 |
Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 Field |
|
Creative Writing/ Reading Club 1:40 – 2:10 Rm44 |
Senior Water Polo Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Senior Rotary Debating Club 1:45 – 12:15 Rm42 |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Embroidery Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm16 |
Sinfonia 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Sound Bath 1:45 – 2:00 |
Mark Jermin Stage Management 6:00 – 9:00 M4/M5 |
|
THURSDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Swim Squad 7:00 – 8:00 Swimming Pool |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M5 |
String Ensemble 8:00 – 8:25 |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Netball Courts |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
Senior Racquets Club 1:15 – 2:15 Tennis Courts |
||
Lighting Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4/MH |
||
Lectio Divina 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
||
STEM Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm33 |
||
Eco Team 1:45 – 2:15 Rm35 |
||
EDI Amassadors Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm24 |
||
Senior Choir 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
Song Writers Club 1:40 – 2:10 M2 |
||
FRIDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Fitness Club 7:30 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M6 |
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Senior Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 |
|
Netball League 1:15 – 2:10 Netball Courts |
The Balletomanes of St Teresa’s 4:30 – 7:00 (Monthly) SFLT |
|
Musical Theatre 1:15 – 1:45 M5/MH |
||
Spanish Club 1:20 – 2:10 Rm22 |
||
Rock Guitar Group 1:15 – 1:45 |
||
Yoga 1:45 – 2:15 SFLT |
||
Meditation 1:45 – 2:15 Chapel |
||
KS4 Drop – in Sessions 1:45 – 2:10 Rm24 |
Year 11 Extra-Curricular
MONDAY | ||
---|---|---|
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
|
Chaplaincy Team 10:55 – 11:15 Rm9 |
Cooking Club (Boarders) 4:30 – 5:30 Rm10 |
|
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Netball Club 4:30 – 5:45 Netball Courts |
|
Senior Rugby Club 1:25 – 1:55 Field |
Swim Squad 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Music Theory Grades 3-5 1:40 – 2:10 |
Investment Club 4:30 – 5:45 Rm38 |
|
Art Enrichment 1:45 – 2:10 Rm25 |
Jazz Band 4:30 – 5:00 |
|
Scrabble & Games 1:45 – 2:15 Rm38 |
Symphony Orchestra 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Astronomy Club 1:45 – 2:00 Rm34 |
||
TUESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Dance Technique 1:15 – 1:45 M5/Mh |
Saltare Dance Competition 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
|
Indoor Hockey Club 1:25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Hockey (Squad Pink) 4:30 – 5:45 Astro |
|
Busy Needles 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
Senior Swim Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Maths Revision Clinic 1:45 – 2:15 Rm39 |
Schola Cantorum 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Pride Club 1:45 – 2:15 SF5 |
||
Sound Club 1:45 – 2:15 M4/MH |
||
MedSoc 1:45 – 2:10 Rm38 |
||
WEDNESDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 7:15 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M4 |
Senior Hockey Leugue 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
St Teresa’s Dance Company 4:15 – 5:30 M5/MH |
|
Drama Scholars Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4 |
World Scholars’ Cup 4:30 – 5:30 Rm36 |
|
Concert Band 1:15 – 1:45 |
Hockey (Squad Blue) 4:30 – 5:45 Astro |
|
GCSE English Drop in Clinic 1:40 – 2:10 Rm 43 |
Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 Field |
|
Creative Writing/ Reading Club 1:40 – 2:10 Rm44 |
Senior Water Polo Club 4:30 – 5:45 Swimming Pool |
|
Senior Rotary Debating Club 1:45 – 12:15 Rm42 |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Embroidery Club 1:45 – 2:10 Rm16 |
Sinfonia 4:30 – 5:30 |
|
Sound Bath 1:45 – 2:00 |
Mark Jermin Stage Management 6:00 – 9:00 M4/M5 |
|
THURSDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Swim Squad 7:00 – 8:00 Swimming Pool |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M5 |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Netball Courts |
Locker 27 – Sports Scholars 4:30 – 5:45 Gym |
|
Senior Racquets Club 1:15 – 2:15 Tennis Courts |
||
Lighting Club 1:15 – 1:45 M4/MH |
||
Lectio Divina 1:45 – 2:15 Rm9 |
||
STEM Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm33 |
||
Eco Team 1:45 – 2:15 Rm35 |
||
EDI Amassadors Club 1:45 – 2:15 Rm24 |
||
Senior Choir 1:40 – 2:10 |
||
Song Writers Club 1:40 – 2:10 M2 |
||
FRIDAY | ||
Morning | Lunchtime | After School |
Senior Fitness Club 7:30 – 8:15 Gym |
Netball Shooting Club 1:15 – 2:15 Sports Hall |
Production Rehearsal 4:15 – 6:00 M6 |
Senior Hockey GK Club 1.25 – 1:55 Sports Hall |
Senior Football Club 4:30 – 5:45 |
|
Netball League 1:15 – 2:10 Netball Courts |
The Balletomanes of St Teresa’s 4:30 – 7:00 (Monthly) SFLT |
|
Musical Theatre 1:15 – 1:45 M5/MH |
||
Spanish Club 1:20 – 2:10 Rm22 |
||
Rock Guitar Group 1:15 – 1:45 |
||
Yoga 1:45 – 2:15 SFLT |
||
Meditation 1:45 – 2:15 Chapel |
||
KS4 Drop – in Sessions 1:45 – 2:10 Rm24 |